Overzicht wedstrijden

Up-to-date versie via Koninklijke Belgische voetbalbond:

Tekst versie augustus 2018:

U17
1/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 RC.BUTSEL B NIV.1
1/09/18 15:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
8/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 RC.BUTSEL B NIV.1
8/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 VS.KORTENAKEN NIV.1
15/09/18 16:30 CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
15/09/18 11:30 VS.KORTENAKEN NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
22/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
22/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 SNA.KEIBERG A NIV.1
29/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
6/10/18 09:30 SMS.LUBBEEK B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
6/10/18 12:30 SNA.KEIBERG A NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
13/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 SMS.LUBBEEK B NIV.1
13/10/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 VC.BEKKEVOORT NIV.1
20/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 VC.BEKKEVOORT NIV.1
20/10/18 13:00 RC.BUTSEL B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
27/10/18 13:00 RC.BUTSEL B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
27/10/18 11:30 VS.KORTENAKEN NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
3/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 VS.KORTENAKEN NIV.1
3/11/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1
10/11/18 16:30 CR.VISSENAKEN NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
10/11/18 12:30 SNA.KEIBERG A NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
17/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
24/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1 SNA.KEIBERG A NIV.1
24/11/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 SMS.LUBBEEK B NIV.1
1/12/18 09:30 SMS.LUBBEEK B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.1
1/12/18 15:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
U15A
1/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 BON AIR SP. A NIV.3
8/09/18 13:00 HO.VELTEM A NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
15/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 K.EUR.90 KRAAINEM A NIV.3
22/09/18 11:30 HO.BIERBEEK B NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
30/09/18 09:30 KAC.BETEKOM B NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
6/10/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 RC.BUTSEL A NIV.3
13/10/18 15:00 KFC.HERENT B NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
20/10/18 18:30 BON AIR SP. A NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
27/10/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 HO.VELTEM A NIV.3
4/11/18 11:15 K.EUR.90 KRAAINEM A NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
10/11/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 HO.BIERBEEK B NIV.3
17/11/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 KAC.BETEKOM B NIV.3
24/11/18 13:00 RC.BUTSEL A NIV.3 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3
1/12/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW A NIV.3 KFC.HERENT B NIV.3
U15B
1/09/18 15:00 VS.KORTENAKEN A NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
8/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1
15/09/18 15:45 K.ST.HAASRODE X NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
22/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 CR.VISSENAKEN B NIV.1
29/09/18 10:00 ST.NEERWINDEN NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
7/10/18 09:30 SK.RUMMEN NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
13/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER C NIV.1
20/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 VS.KORTENAKEN A NIV.1
27/10/18 15:00 K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
3/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 K.ST.HAASRODE X NIV.1
10/11/18 14:00 CR.VISSENAKEN B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
17/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 ST.NEERWINDEN NIV.1
24/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1 SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
1/12/18 09:30 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER C NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW B NIV.1
U13
1/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
9/09/18 09:30 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
15/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.2
22/09/18 09:30 VK.LINDEN A NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
29/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
13/10/18 09:30 VS.KORTENAKEN B NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
20/10/18 15:00 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
27/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B NIV.2
3/11/18 13:00 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
10/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VK.LINDEN A NIV.2
17/11/18 14:30 KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
1/12/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VS.KORTENAKEN B NIV.2-1
U12
1/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER C NIV.2
9/09/18 09:30 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
15/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.2
22/09/18 13:00 SMS.LUBBEEK NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
29/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 TIELT-WINGE 3000 NIV.2
13/10/18 12:00 VK.LINDEN NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
20/10/18 13:00 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER C NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
27/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B NIV.2
3/11/18 11:15 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
10/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SMS.LUBBEEK NIV.2
17/11/18 11:00 TIELT-WINGE 3000 NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
1/12/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VK.LINDEN NIV.2
U11
1/09/18 09:30 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
8/09/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SMS.LUBBEEK NIV.2
15/09/18 10:30 RC.MELDERT NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
22/09/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B NIV.2
29/09/18 10:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
13/10/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
20/10/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.2
27/10/18 13:00 SMS.LUBBEEK NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
3/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 RC.MELDERT NIV.2
10/11/18 09:30 KVC.KESSEL-LO 2000 B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
17/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VC.BEKKEVOORT NIV.2
1/12/18 13:30 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
U10
1/09/18 11:00 TIELT-WINGE 3000 X NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
8/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 RWL.SPORT C NIV.2-1
15/09/18 09:30 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
22/09/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 HO.TESTELT A NIV.2
29/09/18 14:30 KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
6/10/18 14:00 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
13/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 K.ST.HAASRODE B NIV.2-1
20/10/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 TIELT-WINGE 3000 X NIV.2-1
27/10/18 13:15 RWL.SPORT C NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
3/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER B NIV.2
10/11/18 10:00 HO.TESTELT A NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
17/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
24/11/18 12:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
1/12/18 11:00 K.ST.HAASRODE B NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
U9
1/09/18 12:45 KVZ.GLABBEEK B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
8/09/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.2-1
15/09/18 09:30 VS.KORTENAKEN A NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
22/09/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SMS.LUBBEEK NIV.2-1
29/09/18 09:30 RC.BUTSEL A NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
6/10/18 10:00 WS.WOMMERSOM NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
13/10/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2
20/10/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KVZ.GLABBEEK B NIV.2
27/10/18 10:30 K.ST.DRIESLINTER NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
3/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VS.KORTENAKEN A NIV.2-1
10/11/18 09:30 SMS.LUBBEEK NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
17/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 RC.BUTSEL A NIV.2
24/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 WS.WOMMERSOM NIV.2
1/12/18 12:30 KA.GOETSENHOVEN NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
U8
1/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SPARTA SCHAFFEN NIV.2-1
7/09/18 18:30 WS.WOMMERSOM NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
15/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 VC.BEKKEVOORT A NIV.2
22/09/18 14:00 TIELT-WINGE 3000 B NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
29/09/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 RWL.SPORT C NIV.2-1
6/10/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL NIV.2-1
13/10/18 15:00 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
20/10/18 10:00 SPARTA SCHAFFEN NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
27/10/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 WS.WOMMERSOM NIV.2
3/11/18 10:00 VC.BEKKEVOORT A NIV.2 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
10/11/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 TIELT-WINGE 3000 B NIV.2
17/11/18 11:30 RWL.SPORT C NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
24/11/18 12:15 KVV.SCHERPENHEUVEL NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2
1/12/18 14:00 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.2 SNA.KEIBERG NIV.2
U7
1/09/18 10:00 KVZ.GLABBEEK A NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1
8/09/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER B NIV.1
15/09/18 13:30 SK.RUMMEN NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1
22/09/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1 KVK.TIENEN B NIV.2-1
6/10/18 11:30 VS.KORTENAKEN A NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1
13/10/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.1
20/10/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1 KVZ.GLABBEEK A NIV.1
27/10/18 09:30 VC.HOUTEM-OPLINTER B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1
3/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1 SK.RUMMEN NIV.1
11/11/18 11:15 KVK.TIENEN B NIV.2-1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1
24/11/18 09:30 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1 VS.KORTENAKEN A NIV.1
1/12/18 09:30 SC.OUT-HOEGAARDEN B NIV.1 RD.ZOUTLEEUW NIV.1